Tokens


1/1 White Spirit

Hallowed Spiritkeeper (X)
Lingering Souls (2+)
Spectral Procession (3)

Suggested Minimum: 9
1/1 Colorless Thopter Artifact

Hangarback Walker (X)
Pia and Kiran Nalaar (2)
Retrofitter Foundry (1)
Thopter Spy Network (1)
Thopter Spy Network (1)
Whirler Rogue (2)

Suggested Minimum: 7
0/1 Green Plant

Avenger of Zendikar (X)
Nissa, Voice of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 White Soldier

Elspeth, Knight-Errant (1+)
Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1+)
Hero of Bladehold (2+)
Precinct Captain (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 6
4/4 White Angel

Entreat the Angels (X)
Geist of Saint Traft (1)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 Colorless Servo Artifact

Angel of Invention (2)
Retrofitter Foundry (1)
Sram's Expertise (3)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Red And White Soldier

Assemble the Legion (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Black Faerie Rogue

Bitterblossom (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Black And Green Worm

Creakwood Liege (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Bird

Emeria Angel (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Colorless Eldrazi Scion

From Beyond (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Blue Illusion

Meloku the Clouded Mirror (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Monk

Monastery Mentor (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Warrior

Secure the Wastes (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
Colourless Clue Artifact

Tireless Tracker (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White And Black Human Cleric

Westvale Abbey (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Red Elemental

Young Pyromancer (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
3/3 Green Elephant

Call of the Herd (1+)
Terastodon (3)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Green Squirrel

Deranged Hermit (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Green Insect (Flying Deathtouch)

Hornet Queen (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Colorless Myr Artifact

Myr Battlesphere (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
3/3 Green Beast

Beast Within (1)
Garruk Wildspeaker (1+)
Thragtusk (1)

Suggested Minimum: 3
Colourless Treasure Artifact

Treasure Map (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
1/1 White Cat Soldier

Brimaz, King of Oreskos (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
3/1 Red Elemental

Chandra, Flamecaller (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Colorless Construct Artifact

Daretti, Ingenious Iconoclast (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Blue Human Wizard

Docent of Perfection (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
4/4 Red Dragon

Dragon Whisperer (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Black Wolf

Garruk Relentless (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/2 White Knight Ally

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Red Goblin (Haste)

Goblin Rabblemaster (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Red Human

Hanweir Garrison (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 White Cat

Leonin Warleader (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
Colourless Experience Counter

Meren of Clan Nel Toth (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
3/3 Colorless Golem Artifact

Precursor Golem (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Black Vampire

Sorin, Lord of Innistrad (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
X/X Green And White Elemental

Voice of Resurgence (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/2 Red And Green Satyr

Xenagos, the Reveler (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
3/4 White Angel of Sanctions

Angel of Sanctions (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Arlinn Kord

Arlinn Kord (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/0 Black Germ

Batterskull (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Chandra, Torch of Defiance

Chandra, Torch of Defiance (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
8/8 Blue Octopus

Crush of Tentacles (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Dack Fayden

Dack Fayden (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Daretti, Scrap Savant

Daretti, Scrap Savant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Black Zombie Jackal Warrior (Earthshaker Khenra)

Earthshaker Khenra (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Elspeth, Knight-Errant

Elspeth, Knight-Errant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Elspeth, Sun's Champion

Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
X/X Black Horror

Flesh Carver (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Jace, Vryn's Prodigy

Jace, Vryn's Prodigy (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/1 Red Monkey

Kari Zev, Skyship Raider (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/0 Colorless Construct Artifact (Karn, Scion of Urza)

Karn, Scion of Urza (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Koth of the Hammer

Koth of the Hammer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Liliana, the Last Hope

Liliana, the Last Hope (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Green Elemental

Nissa, Vastwood Seer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Nissa, Vital Force

Nissa, Vital Force (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Ob Nixilis Reignited

Ob Nixilis Reignited (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 Black Snake

Ophiomancer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Colorless Construct Artifact

Retrofitter Foundry (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker

Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Colorless City's Blessing

Skymarcher Aspirant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Sorin, Lord of Innistrad

Sorin, Lord of Innistrad (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Tamiyo, Field Researcher

Tamiyo, Field Researcher (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Tamiyo, the Moon Sage

Tamiyo, the Moon Sage (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 White And Black Spirit

Tithe Taker (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/2 Black Pirate (Menace)

Vraska, Relic Seeker (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Lifelink)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Deathtouch)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1