Tokens


1/1 White Soldier

Elspeth, Knight-Errant (1+)
Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1+)
Hero of Bladehold (2+)
March of the Multitudes (X)

Suggested Minimum: 8
1/1 White Spirit

Hallowed Spiritkeeper (X)
Kykar, Wind's Fury (1)
Lingering Souls (2+)
Spectral Procession (3)

Suggested Minimum: 8
1/1 Red Goblin

Krenko, Tin Street Kingpin (X)
Legion Warboss (1)
Siege-Gang Commander (3)

Suggested Minimum: 8
1/1 Red Elemental

Chandra, Acolyte of Flame (2)
Seasoned Pyromancer (1)
Seasoned Pyromancer (1)
Young Pyromancer (X)

Suggested Minimum: 7
1/1 Colorless Thopter Artifact

Dovin, Grand Arbiter (1)
Hangarback Walker (X)
Pia Nalaar (1)
Pia and Kiran Nalaar (2)
Retrofitter Foundry (1)
Whirler Rogue (2)

Suggested Minimum: 7
Colourless Clue Artifact

Bygone Bishop (1+)
Tireless Tracker (X)

Suggested Minimum: 6
4/4 Red Dragon

Dragon Whisperer (1+)
Sarkhan Vol (5)

Suggested Minimum: 6
2/2 Green Cat Warrior

Lord Windgrace (6)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 Black And Green Worm

Worm Harvest (1)
Worm Harvest (1)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 Black Faerie Rogue

Bitterblossom (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Bird

Emeria Angel (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Blue Illusion

Meloku the Clouded Mirror (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Monk

Monastery Mentor (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Warrior

Secure the Wastes (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Black Vampire Knight

Sorin, Grim Nemesis (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Blue Thopter Artifact

Thopter Foundry (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Red Survivor

Varchild, Betrayer of Kjeldor (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Green Squirrel

Deranged Hermit (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Green Insect (Flying Deathtouch)

Hornet Queen (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Colorless Myr Artifact

Myr Battlesphere (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
5/5 Red Dragon

Sarkhan, Fireblood (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Colorless Servo Artifact

Angel of Invention (2)
Retrofitter Foundry (1)
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer (1)
Saheeli, the Gifted (1)

Suggested Minimum: 3
1/1 White Kithkin Soldier

Cloudgoat Ranger (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
3/3 Green Beast

Garruk Wildspeaker (1+)
Thragtusk (1)

Suggested Minimum: 3
3/3 Green Elephant

Terastodon (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
Colourless Treasure Artifact

Treasure Map (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
5/5 Green Wurm

Worldspine Wurm (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
1/1 White Cat Soldier

Brimaz, King of Oreskos (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
3/1 Red Elemental

Chandra, Flamecaller (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Colorless Construct Artifact

Daretti, Ingenious Iconoclast (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Blue Human Wizard

Docent of Perfection (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Black Wolf

Garruk Relentless (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
4/4 White Angel

Geist of Saint Traft (1)
Serra the Benevolent (1)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/2 White Knight Ally

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Red Goblin (Haste)

Goblin Rabblemaster (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Red Human

Hanweir Garrison (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
9/9 Blue Kraken

Kiora, the Crashing Wave (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 White Cat

Leonin Warleader (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/1 Black Warrior

Mardu Strike Leader (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
0/1 Green Plant

Nissa, Voice of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
Colourless Food Artifact

Oko, Thief of Crowns (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
5/3 Green Elemental

Titania, Protector of Argoth (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
X/X White Avatar

Ajani Goldmane (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
6/12 Colorless Construct Artifact

Ancient Stone Idol (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/0 Black Germ

Batterskull (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/2 Green Ooze

Biogenic Ooze (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Golem Artifact

Blade Splicer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Black Zombie Naga Wizard (Champion of Wits)

Champion of Wits (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Chandra, Torch of Defiance

Chandra, Torch of Defiance (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Dack Fayden

Dack Fayden (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Daretti, Scrap Savant

Daretti, Scrap Savant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Black Zombie Jackal Warrior (Earthshaker Khenra)

Earthshaker Khenra (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Elspeth, Knight-Errant

Elspeth, Knight-Errant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Elspeth, Sun's Champion

Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
X/X Black Horror

Flesh Carver (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Gideon of the Trials

Gideon of the Trials (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Black Zombie Warrior

God-Eternal Oketra (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/2 White Knight

History of Benalia (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Green Dinosaur (Trample)

Huatli, Warrior Poet (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Huatli, Warrior Poet

Huatli, Warrior Poet (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Jace, Vryn's Prodigy

Jace, Vryn's Prodigy (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/1 Red Monkey

Kari Zev, Skyship Raider (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/0 Colorless Construct Artifact (Karn, Scion of Urza)

Karn, Scion of Urza (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Kiora, the Crashing Wave

Kiora, the Crashing Wave (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Koth of the Hammer

Koth of the Hammer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Liliana, Heretical Healer

Liliana, Heretical Healer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Liliana, the Last Hope

Liliana, the Last Hope (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Blue Elemental Bird

Mu Yanling, Sky Dancer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Green Elemental

Nissa, Vastwood Seer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Nissa, Vital Force

Nissa, Vital Force (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 Black Snake

Ophiomancer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 Black Rat

Piper of the Swarm (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/1 Red Elemental (Rekindling Phoenix)

Rekindling Phoenix (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Colorless Construct Artifact

Retrofitter Foundry (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker

Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Colorless City's Blessing

Skymarcher Aspirant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
8/8 Red Lizard

Subterranean Tremors (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Tamiyo, the Moon Sage

Tamiyo, the Moon Sage (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 Blue And Red Insect

The Locust God (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/2 Colorless Spirit

Ugin, the Ineffable (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
0/0 Colorless Construct Artifact

Urza, Lord High Artificer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Venser, the Sojourner

Venser, the Sojourner (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Lifelink)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Deathtouch)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1