Tokens


2/2 Black Zombie

Cryptbreaker (X)
Grave Titan (2+)
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet (1+)
Liliana, the Last Hope (X)

Suggested Minimum: 9
1/1 Colorless Thopter Artifact

Hangarback Walker (X)
Pia and Kiran Nalaar (2)
Whirler Rogue (2)

Suggested Minimum: 8
1/1 White Spirit

Lingering Souls (2+)
Spectral Procession (3)
Triplicate Spirits (3)

Suggested Minimum: 7
0/1 Green Plant

Avenger of Zendikar (X)
Nissa, Voice of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 White Soldier

Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1+)
Hero of Bladehold (2+)
Raise the Alarm (2)

Suggested Minimum: 6
Colourless Clue Artifact

Thraben Inspector (1)
Tireless Tracker (X)

Suggested Minimum: 6
1/1 Black Faerie Rogue

Bitterblossom (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Red Goblin

Hordeling Outburst (3)
Legion Warboss (1)
Siege-Gang Commander (3)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 White Monk

Monastery Mentor (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
1/1 Red Elemental

Young Pyromancer (X)

Suggested Minimum: 5
2/2 Green Wolf

Garruk Relentless (1+)
Huntmaster of the Fells (1+)
Sword of Body and Mind (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Green Insect

Hornet Queen (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Green Insect (Flying Deathtouch)

Hornet Queen (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Colorless Myr Artifact

Myr Battlesphere (4)

Suggested Minimum: 4
1/1 Colorless Servo Artifact

Angel of Invention (2)
Saheeli, Sublime Artificer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 3
3/3 Green Beast

Beast Within (1)
Garruk Wildspeaker (1+)
Thragtusk (1)

Suggested Minimum: 3
3/3 Green Elephant

Terastodon (3)

Suggested Minimum: 3
1/1 White Cat Soldier

Brimaz, King of Oreskos (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
3/1 Red Elemental

Chandra, Flamecaller (2)

Suggested Minimum: 2
5/5 Red Dragon

Dragonmaster Outcast (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Colorless Spirit

Forbidden Orchard (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Black Wolf

Garruk Relentless (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/2 White Knight Ally

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
1/1 Red Goblin (Haste)

Goblin Rabblemaster (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
Colourless Food Artifact

Oko, Thief of Crowns (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
2/2 Black Vampire

Sorin, Solemn Visitor (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
X/X Green And White Elemental

Voice of Resurgence (1+)

Suggested Minimum: 2
0/0 Black Germ

Batterskull (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Golem Artifact

Blade Splicer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Chandra, Torch of Defiance

Chandra, Torch of Defiance (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Daretti, Scrap Savant

Daretti, Scrap Savant (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Black Zombie Jackal Warrior (Earthshaker Khenra)

Earthshaker Khenra (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Elspeth, Sun's Champion

Elspeth, Sun's Champion (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 White Angel

Geist of Saint Traft (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Gideon, Ally of Zendikar

Gideon, Ally of Zendikar (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Jace, Vryn's Prodigy

Jace, Vryn's Prodigy (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
2/1 Red Monkey

Kari Zev, Skyship Raider (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Liliana, the Last Hope

Liliana, the Last Hope (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
4/4 Green Elemental

Nissa, Vastwood Seer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Ob Nixilis Reignited

Ob Nixilis Reignited (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
1/1 Black Snake

Ophiomancer (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
Emblem - Sorin, Solemn Visitor

Sorin, Solemn Visitor (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Lifelink)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1
3/3 Colorless Wurm Artifact (Deathtouch)

Wurmcoil Engine (1)

Suggested Minimum: 1